CONVERT FROM DOLLAR ($) TO RAND

CONVERT

CONVERT FROM POUND (GBP) TO RAND
CONVERT

CONVERT FROM EURO TO RAND
CONVERT


CONVERT FROM RAND TO DOLLAR ($)
CONVERT

CONVERT FROM RAND TO POUND (GBP)
CONVERT

CONVERT FROM RAND TO EURO
CONVERT

NameBuy Notes & T/ChequesSell Notes
United Arab Emirates Dirham0.2780.2308
Australian Dollar0.09880.0877
Botswana Pula0.79170.6823
Canadian Dollar0.09820.0813
Swiss Franc0.07570.0606
China Yuan Renminbi0.53150.4101
Danish Kroner0.49440.3962
European Euro16.508517.1408
British Sterling18.398619.1029
Ghanaian Cedi00
Hong Kong Dollar0.60890.4914
Israeli Shekel0.29840.2237
Indian Rupee5.0774.4785
Japanese Yen87.02
Kenyan Shilling06.4816
Mauritian Rupee2.52192.1629
Malawian Kwacha00
Mexican Peso00
New Mozambican Metical00
Namibian Dollar11
Nigerian Naira00
Norwegian Kroner0.62990.5251
New Zealand Dollar0.11330.0926
Pakistani Rupee07.786
Polish Zloty00
Qatar Rial00
Saudi Riyal0.29720.233
Seychelles Rupee00.7877
Swedish Kronor0.67460.5751
Singapore Dollar0.10580.0837
Swaziland Lilangeni11
Uganda Shilling00
US Dollar14.574814.9688
Zambian Kwacha00